Módulos SFP 100Mbps

Os transceptores SFP de fibra Fast Ethernet de 100 Mbps são bastantes compactos, hot swappable e criam soluções versáteis para se adequarem à sua aplicação. Preparados para operar em ambientes industriais.

Filter
Ordenar por:

Transceiver SFP-100S20-T-J 155Mpbs Single Mode (Juniper Compatible)

SFP-100S20-T-J 155Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 20KM / LC / 1310nm, -40ºC~85ºC (*** Juniper Compatible ***) The SFP-100S20-T is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data...
com IVA  
67.65€

sem IVA  
55.00€

Transceiver SFP-100S20-T-H 155Mpbs Single Mode (HP Procurve Compatible)

SFP-100S20-T-H 155Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 20KM / LC / 1310nm, -40ºC~85ºC (*** HP Procurve Compatible ***) The SFP-100S20-T is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical...
com IVA  
67.65€

sem IVA  
55.00€

Transceiver SFP-100S20-J 155Mpbs Single Mode (Juniper Compatible)

SFP-100S20-J 155Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 20KM / LC / 1310nm, 0 - 70ºC (*** Juniper Compatible ***) The SFP-100S20 is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial...
com IVA  
43.05€

sem IVA  
35.00€

Transceiver SFP-100S20-H 155Mpbs Single Mode (HP Procurve Compatible)

SFP-100S20-H 155Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 20KM / LC / 1310nm, 0 - 70ºC (*** HP Procurve Compatible ***) The SFP-100S20 is a high performance and cost-effective module for...
com IVA  
43.05€

sem IVA  
35.00€

Transceiver SFP-100M-T-J 155Mpbs Multi-Mode (Juniper Compatible)

SFP-100M-T-J 155Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode 2KM / LC / 1310nm, -40ºC~85ºC (*** Juniper Compatible ***) The SFP-100M-T is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication...
com IVA  
47.97€

sem IVA  
39.00€

Transceiver SFP-100M-T-H 155Mpbs Multi-Mode (HP Procurve Compatible)

SFP-100M-T-H 155Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode 2KM / LC / 1310nm, -40ºC~85ºC (*** HP Procurve Compatible ***) The SFP-100M-T is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data...
com IVA  
47.97€

sem IVA  
39.00€

Transceiver SFP-100M-J 155Mpbs Multi-Mode (Juniper Compatible)

SFP-100M-J 155Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode 2KM / LC / 1310nm, 0 - 70ºC (*** Juniper Compatible ***) The SFP-100M is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical...
com IVA  
35.67€

sem IVA  
29.00€

Transceiver SFP-100M-H 155Mpbs Multi-Mode (HP Procurve Compatible)

SFP-100M-H 155Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode 2KM / LC / 1310nm, 0 - 70ºC (*** HP Procurve Compatible ***) The SFP-100M is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial...
com IVA  
35.67€

sem IVA  
29.00€

Transceiver SFP-100S20-T 155Mpbs Single Mode 20KM / LC / 1310nm, -40 - 85ºC

SFP-100S20-T 155Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 20KM / LC / 1310nm, -40ºC~85ºC The SFP-100S20-T is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for...
com IVA  
39.36€

sem IVA  
32.00€

Transceiver SFP-100S20 155Mpbs Single Mode 20KM / LC / 1310nm, 0 - 70ºC

SFP-100S20 155Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 20KM / LC / 1310nm, 0 - 70ºC The SFP-100S20 is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications...
com IVA  
35.67€

sem IVA  
29.00€

Transceiver SFP-100M-T 155Mpbs Multi-Mode 2KM / LC / 1310nm, -40 - 85ºC

SFP-100M-T 155Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode 2KM / LC / 1310nm, -40ºC~85ºC The SFP-100M-T is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for multimode...
com IVA  
35.67€

sem IVA  
29.00€

Transceiver SFP-100M 155Mpbs Multi-Mode 2KM / LC / 1310nm, 0 - 70ºC

SFP-100M 155Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode 2KM / LC / 1310nm, 0 - 70ºC The SFP-100M is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified...
com IVA  
33.21€

sem IVA  
27.00€