As melhores Soluções IT para a Industria

+351.218-278-341

+351.929-141-492

geral@guedeslopes.pt

Switches não gerenciados

Ordenar por:
Mostrar:
  • Switch LNX-C500A (5x 10/100TX) SLIM

    LNX-C500A Especificações Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch Store and Forward Switching Architecture Flow Control on Full-Duplex Back Pressure on Half-Duplex Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X Function Wide-Ranging Redundant Power Design UL Class I,...
    €66.00
  • Switch LNX-C500A-T (5x 10/100TX)

    LNX-C500A-T Especificações Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch Store and Forward Switching Architecture Flow Control on Full-Duplex Back Pressure on Half-Duplex Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X Function Wide-Ranging Redundant Power Design UL Class I,...
    €85.00
  • Switch LNX-C500 Compato (5* 10/100Tx)

    LNX-C500 Especificações Compact Industrial Grade Design Supports 5*10/100Tx Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X Function Store-and-Forward Switching Architecture 8K MAC Address Table Surge Protection: 2,000 VDC Support ESD Protection: 6,000 VDC Support Redundant...
    €91.00
  • Switch LNX-800A (8* 10/100Tx) SLIM

    LNX-800A Especificações Store and Forward Switching Architecture Flow Control on Full-Duplex Back Pressure on Half-Duplex Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X Function Wide-Ranging Redundant Power Design UL Class I, Division 2 Certified DIN-Rail...
    €113.00
  • Switch LNX-C500-T (5x 10/100TX)

    LNX-C500-T Especificações Compact Industrial Grade Design Supports 5*10/100Tx Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X Function Store-and-Forward Switching Architecture 8K MAC Address Table Surge Protection: 2,000 VDC Support ESD Protection: 6,000 VDC Support Redundant...
    €120.00
  • Switch LNX-800A-T (8* 10/100Tx) SLIM

    LNX-800A-T Especificações Extended Operating Temperature -40° ~ 80° C (-40° ~ 176° F) Store and Forward Switching Architecture Flow Control on Full-Duplex Back Pressure on Half-Duplex Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X Function...
    €132.00
  • Switch LNX-C500AG (5x 10/100/1000T)

    LNX-C500AG Especificações Network Broadcast Storm Protection 5-Ports 10/100/1000Tx Fast Ethernet Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X Functio Store-and-Forward Switching Architecture 10Gbps Back-Plane (Switching Fabric) 8K MAC Address Table 9.6Kbytes Jumbo Frame Support Surge...
    €132.00
  • Switch LNX-0501-ST-M (4* 10/100Tx + 1* 100Fx (ST) Multi-Mode 2Km)

    LNX-0501-ST-M Especificações Network broadcast storm protection 4-Port 10/100Tx Fast Ethernet Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X Function Store-and-Forward Switching Architecture 2K MAC Address Table Surge Protection: 2,000 VDC support ESD Protection: 6,000 VDC...
    €161.00
  • Switch LNX-0602-M (4*10/100Tx + 2*100Fx SC, Multi-Mode)

    LNX-0602-M Especificações Network broadcast storm protection 4-Port 10/100Tx Fast Ethernet 2-Port 100Fx SC type connector (Multi-mode) Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X Function Store-and-Forward Switching Architecture 2K MAC Address Table Surge Protection: 2,000...
    €170.00
  • Switch LNX-C500AG-T (5x 10/100/1000T)

    LNX-C500AG-T Especificações Network Broadcast Storm Protection 5-Ports 10/100/1000Tx Fast Ethernet Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X Functio Store-and-Forward Switching Architecture 10Gbps Back-Plane (Switching Fabric) 8K MAC Address Table 9.6Kbytes Jumbo Frame Support Surge...
    €170.00
  • Switch LNX-0501-M (4* 10/100Tx + 1* 100Fx (SC) Multi-Mode 2Km)

      LNX-0501-M Especificações Network broadcast storm protection 4-Port 10/100Tx Fast Ethernet Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X Function Store-and-Forward Switching Architecture 2K MAC Address Table Surge Protection: 2,000 VDC support ESD Protection: 6,000...
    €172.00
  • Switch LNX-800AG (8* 10/100/1000Tx) SLIM

    LNX-800AG Especificações Network Broadcast Storm Protection 8-Ports 10/100/1000Tx Fast Ethernet Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X Function Store-and-Forward Switching Architecture 16Gbps Back-Plane (Switching Fabric) 8K MAC Address Table 9.6Kbytes Jumbo Frame Support Surge...
    €180.00
  • Switch LNX-0501-ST-M-T (4*10/100Tx + 1*100Fx (ST) Multi-Mode)

    LNX-0501-ST-M-T Especificações Network broadcast storm protection 4-Port 10/100Tx Fast Ethernet Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X Function Store-and-Forward Switching Architecture 2K MAC Address Table Surge Protection: 2,000 VDC support ESD Protection: 6,000 VDC...
    €189.00
  • Switch LNX-0501-M-T (4*10/100Tx + 1*100Fx SC)

    LNX-0501-M-T Especificações Network broadcast storm protection 4-Port 10/100Tx Fast Ethernet Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X Function Store-and-Forward Switching Architecture 2K MAC Address Table Surge Protection: 2,000 VDC support ESD Protection: 6,000 VDC...
    €189.00
  • Switch LNX-C500G (5x 10/100/1000Tx)

    Caraterísticas Especificações Downloads Incluído Caraterísticas Antaira’s new Compact design LNX-C500G industrial gigabit unmanaged Ethernet switch is IP30 rated and DIN-Rail mountable. The unit is designed with 5 gigabit Ethernet ports...
    €189.00
  • Switch LNX-0501G-SFP (4x 10/100/1000T + 1 SFP)

    LNX-0501G-SFP Especificações Network Broadcast Storm Protection. 4* 10/100/1000Tx Fast Ethernet Ports & 1*100/1000 SFP Slot. Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X Function. Store-and-Forward Switching Architecture. 10Gbps Back-Plane (Switching Fabric). 8K MAC Address Table....
    €196.00
Mostrar:
Adicionar aos favoritos:
Favoritos
Adicionou ao cesto o produto:
Para o cesto