com IVA
35.67€

sem IVA
29.00€
Sku: SFP-100M-J
Tipo de Produto: Transceptor SFP 100Mbps
Fabricante: Antaira

ENVIOS RÁPIDOS

SUPORTE 24/7

PAGAMENTO ONLINE

SFP-100M-J

155Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode 2KM / LC / 1310nm, 0 - 70ºC

(*** Juniper Compatible ***)

The SFP-100M is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for multimode of 155 Mb/s. It operates on +3.3V power. The module is intended for multimode fiber, operates at a nominal wavelength of 1310nm, and complies with the Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP). Each module consists of a transmitter optical subassembly, a receiver optical subassembly, and an electrical subassembly. All of are housed in a plastic package and the combination produces a reliable component.

Especificações

SFP-100M-J

  • 1310nm LED/FP
  • Data Rate: 155Mbps, NRZ
  • Single +3.3V Power Supply
  • RoHS Compliant and Lead-free
  • AC/AC Differential Electrical Interface
  • Compliant with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP)
  • Duplex LC Connector
  • Compliance with 100Base-FX of IEEE802.3u Standard
  • Compliance with FDDI PMD Standard
  • Compliance with ATM Standard
Downloads

Entrega Normal | 3 a 5 dias úteis

Entrega Urgente | 1 a 2 dias úteis

*salvo ruptura de stock

Trabalhamos intensamente cumprir os prazos de entrega anunciados. No entanto, enfrentamos uma escassez global em relação a alguns componentes e fabricantes.
Em caso de dúvidas ou preocupações, entre em contacto connosco para garantir o tempo de entrega.
Poderemos aconselhar sobre a disponibilidade de hardware alternativo e fornecer recomendações de componentes disponíveis para opções de envio mais rápidas.